?

Log in

 
 
28 January 2007 @ 10:30 pm
oh well.  

They are damn hot nowadays. AND THEY ARE FORMED FOR 600 DAYS NOW. I AM SO HAPPY! *CRIES*

I WENT TO RAIN'S CONCERT LAST NIGHT AND TALKED TO LI LIAN. WOW, SHE IS SO PRETTY IN REAL LIFE! Haha. She is very cool as well.

Well Rain's concert was awesome like OMG. I hope he will come again next year. Rain rain come again next year or come here again this year? XD

On the other note, Xu Wei Lun died because she has involved in an accident. :( RIP Xu Wei Lun.

*EDIT*

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WN7kMh2yRVA

Wow. When the fangirls attack! Everyone was screaming like hell! I LOVE IT.
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
Current Music: Nelly Furtado - Maneater
 
 
 
Catherinethequondam on January 28th, 2007 03:00 pm (UTC)
BI IS -_-.
I still think he's -_-


GO SS501, KYUJUNG SARANGHAEYO <3
RIP to WeiLun. :((((
SS <3: Lee Hyuk Jaetrymylove on January 28th, 2007 03:13 pm (UTC)
Haha. You should come to his concert and you will get to know him. I used to dislike but now, everything changed after I went to his concert and this guy prooved that he can SING LIVE and he can dance very well tooo. XD

GO SS5O1! FIGHTING!
ら~めん: 토니안instant_noodle on January 28th, 2007 05:54 pm (UTC)
omg!!!1 Rain's concert! you're SO lucky DDD:
600 days!! HORAY! i didn't notice their 501 days xDDDDD what a pity... i want them to reach 1000 days soon :)
GRACE ★gliu_stick on January 29th, 2007 12:10 am (UTC)
CLAAAAIIIIIRE~~ YOU WENT TO THE BI CONCERT? D8 -JEALOUSY-

And guhhhh, YoungSaeng and HyunJoong. How you two never fail to make me go =Q
SS <3: KYU JUNGtrymylove on January 30th, 2007 02:23 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAA.

They are loveee! I love them even more now!
christine: pic#57547746padfoot on January 29th, 2007 03:16 am (UTC)
you went to rain's concert? OMG lucky!!
he's so goood looking :)
SS <3: Lee Hyuk Jaetrymylove on January 30th, 2007 02:19 pm (UTC)
Yeah, he is!!!! XD